Contact For Bollywood Escorts

Blog posts : "kim kardashian"

Kim Kardashian Wallpapers

May 6, 2009
KIM KARDASHIAN
Date of Birth
18 April 1979, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name
Kourtney Mary Kardashian
Nickname Kourt
Height 5' 3" (1.60 m)




Mini Biography

Kourtney was born in Los Angeles, California to Robert Kardashian and Kris Jenner. She is the eldest of four children from Bob and Kris. After he…

Read more

1 blog post

Book a Date with Bollywood Star

Book Your date with a famous Bollywood Star

 

Visits

94757